official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
29:35.5
0.00
2
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+16.8
3.38
3
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+17.9
0.41
4
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+23.1
17.33
5
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:04.2
18.54
6
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+1:35.4
21.86
7
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:44.8
28.70
8
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+2:05.3
22.61
9
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+2:13.2
66.13
10
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+2:21.7
63.55
11
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+2:37.3
46.09
12
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+2:40.5
64.70
13
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+2:42.4
54.15
14
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+2:45.4
49.00
15
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+2:46.0
56.65
16
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+2:52.0
68.49
17
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+3:23.9
94.35
18
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+3:39.6
55.03
19
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+3:59.8
78.51
20
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+4:00.3
78.98
21
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
+4:00.5
92.32
22
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+4:03.6
55.77
23
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+4:04.1
55.97
24
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+4:04.6
90.36
25
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+4:09.0
99.29
26
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
+4:17.9
55.23
27
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
1997
RUS
+4:33.8
77.16
28
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+4:40.2
73.43
29
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+4:40.7
74.25
30
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+4:42.2
92.05
31
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+5:00.7
95.77
32
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+5:02.4
108.29
33
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+5:08.5
103.55
34
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+5:13.1
107.48
35
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+5:20.6
142.94
36
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+5:31.6
120.27
37
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+5:32.3
118.85
38
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+5:32.5
123.05
39
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+5:37.6
111.47
40
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+5:40.6
99.09
41
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+5:42.9
118.98
42
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+5:56.3
107.28
43
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+5:59.8
73.10
44
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+6:20.3
122.30
45
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+6:38.9
167.92
46
ALESHINA Tatiana
1994
RUS
+6:42.8
132.93
47
TYULENEVA Valeriya
1997
KAZ
+6:47.1
163.05
48
RAZYMOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
+6:56.7
132.52
49
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+7:15.9
167.11
50
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
+7:43.9
135.23
51
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+8:07.1
153.50
52
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+8:10.4
143.69
53
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+8:11.8
155.33
54
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+8:22.2
182.00
55
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
+8:36.7
168.80
56
KODAMA Miki
1996
JPN
+11:20.2
259.56
Did not finish
Did not start